Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Outpatient Surgery
06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological Clinic
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery
16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Outpatient Surgery
06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Outpatient Surgery
12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Surgery
13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery
15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery
16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological Clinic
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info